1°PLACES

2°PLACES

3°PLACES

honor mentions

Kristina Encheva 

Bulgaria  (JAZZ)

Kristina Encheva 

Bulgaria  (POP)

Hristiyan Balev 

Bulgaria  (ORIGINAL SONG)

Oleksandra Borysenko 

Ukraine (MOVIE&MUS.)

Sirikorn Nokpart

Thailand (FOLK)

Mila Razanskaite 

Lithuania (JAZZ)

Sirikorn  Nokpart 

Thailand (JAZZ)

Natan Gryca 

Poland (POP)

Watthanon Boonyapakorn 

Thailand (POP)

Hristiyan Balev 

Bulgaria (POP)

Karla Balog 

Croatia (ORIGINAL SONG)

Sirikorn  Nokpart 

Thailand (MOVIE&MUS.)

Weronika Wieczorek 

Poland (MOVIE&MUS.)

Watthanon Boonyapakorn 

Thailand (MOVIE&MUS.)

Phidchanan Phisidmetee 

Thailand (FOLK)

Mira Moncheva 

Bulgaria (JAZZ)

Marija Kisieliūtė 

Lithuania (POP)

Ana Maria Caragea Pop Baciu  

Romania (POP)

Sirikorn  Nokpart 

Thailand (ORIGINAL SONG)

T-chawinn  Thongchai 

Thailand (MOVIE&MUS.)

Gabija Gradeckaitė 

Lithuania 

Ivarine  Kanthamanond 

Thailand 

Ana Mesiter  

Romania 

Borisa Kuneva 

Bulgaria 

Maia Antonia Cupsan 

Romania 

Bianca Scafariu 

Romania 

Tuule Õige 

Estonia 

Mihail Nikolov 

Bulgaria 

6-9

YEARS OLD

1°PLACES

2°PLACES

3°PLACES

honor mentions

Augustė Paulavičiūtė 

Lithuania (POP)

Eleonora Giberte 

Latvia (JAZZ)

Eleonora Eliades 

Cyprus (MOVIE&MUS.)

Csaszar Ania Karina 

Romania (MOVIE&MUS.)

Maximiliana Popova 

Bulgaria (ORIGINAL SONG)

Denitza Ivana Kamburova 

Bulgaria (FOLK)

Cilbiu Tiana 

Romania (POP)

Elizabeth Rialas 

Cyprus (POP)

Iris Toth 

Romania (POP)

Eleonora Eliades 

Cyprus (JAZZ)

Pongkun Veerasakulkan 

Thailand (MOVIE&MUS.)

Kimberly Rydberg 

Sweden (ORIGINAL SONG)

Maria Ropotean 

Romania (FOLK)

Stefani Nikolova 

Bulgaria (POP)

Denitza Ivana Kamburova 

Bulgaria (POP)

Raya Atanasova 

Bulgaria (POP)

Maria Ropotean 

Romania (POP)

Elizabeth Rialas  

Cyprus (JAZZ)

Iris Toth 

Romania (MOVIE&MUS.)

Dutsadee Maneenoy 

Thailand (FOLK)

Grettel Ventsel 

Estonia 

Hanna Hänilane 

Estonia 

Natalia Alexandra Bendre 

Romania 

Gabriella Georgieva 

Bulgaria 

Rusnė Varanavičiūtė 

Lithuania 

Guilherme Vieira 

Portugal 

Sonia Pop Deac 

Romania 

Polina Georgieva 

Bulgaria 

Pongkun Veerasakulkan 

Thailand

10-12 

YEARS OLD

1°PLACES

2°PLACES

3°PLACES

honor mentions

Kristupas Kerulis 

Lithuania (POP)

Darya Elisabeth Kharko 

U.S.A. (JAZZ)

Simona Krasteva 

Bulgaria (MOVIE&MUS.)

Sofia Voronaya 

Ukraine (ORIGINAL SONG)

Julia Ochôa 

Portugal (FOLK)

Darya Elisabeth Kharko 

U.S.A. (POP)

Stella Giorgi 

Italia (POP)

Julia Ochôa 

Portugal (POP)

Sesil Alper 

Bulgaria (JAZZ)

Darina Markova 

Bulgaria (MOVIE&MUS.)

Kristiyan Pavlov 

Bulgaria (MOVIE&MUS.)

Worachart Teabsri

Thailand (ORIGINAL SONG)

Anette Nurja 

Estonia (FOLK)

Muayad Abdelrahim 

Syria (POP)

Sofia Byshova 

Ukraine (POP)

Melissa Csaszar Timea  

Romania (POP)

Vesta Barasaitė  

Lithuania (JAZZ)

Adrijana Balsytė 

Lithuania (MOVIE&MUS.)

Julia Ochôa 

Portugal (MOVIE&MUS.)

Tanaporn  Thathong 

Thailand (MOVIE&MUS.)

Sapat  Assavalerdplakorn 

Thailand (FOLK)

Sutapat Saelee 

Thailand (FOLK)

Stefana Anghel 

Romania 

Amita  Maneesophon 

Thailand

Ruben Bindo 

Italia 

Milena Samsonova 

Ukraine 

Lora Korudzhieva 

Bulgaria 

Kristina Gocheva 

Bulgaria 

Preslava Georgieva 

Bulgaria 

Patric Daniel Ember 

Romania 

Lora Korudzhieva 

Bulgaria 

Ana Maria Avramova 

Bulgaria 

Leonor Vieira 

Portugal 

Glisea Leci 

Kosovo 

Sutapat Saelee 

Thailand 

Hataipat Chaitawevuthikul 

Thailand 

13-16 

YEARS OLD

1°PLACES

2°PLACES

3°PLACES

..

Teodor Ivanov 

Bulgaria (POP)

Nattaya Chantaathipong 

Thailand (FOLK)

Francesca Spennato 

Italia (JAZZ)

Francesca Spennato 

Italia (ORIGINAL SONG)

Julia Ochôa 

Portugal (FOLK)

Nattaya Chantaathipong 

Thailand (MOVIE&MUS.)

Sofia Margarito 

Italia (POP)

Nattaya Chantaathipong 

Thailand (POP)

Worachet Taebsri 

Thailand (FOLK)

Worachet Taebsri 

Thailand (ORIGINAL SONG)

Worachet Taebsri 

Thailand (MOVIE&MUS.)

Garafi Diana 

Switzerland (POP)

Vitan Augustin 

Romania (POP) 

Chatchawan  Boonthong 

Thailand (POP)

Ivan Bondar

Bulgaria (FOLK)

...

17-26 

YEARS OLD

EUROTALENT

1°PLACES

2°PLACES

3°PLACES

....

Maaria-Liis & Emily Mäesepp 

-Junior cat.- (POP)

Estonia 

Pimpichchaya  & 

Pimpichcha Uttarapong 

Thailand 

.KIDS CAT.- (POP & FOLK)

Thailand

 

 

BIOTT  

-Junior cat.- (POP)

Romania 

Leonor & Guilherme Vieira 

- Junior cat.- (POP)

Portugal 

.....

DUET

&

VOCAL

GROUP

1°PLACES

2°PLACES

3°PLACES

..

Delizia Lombardi

Italia

“Classical & contemporary”

nomination – violin 

(13-16 y.o. )

Kristiyan Vassilev Todorov 

Bulgaria 

“Classical & contemporary”

nomination – piano 

(7-26 y.o.) 

Ivarine  Kanthamanond 

Thailand 

“Classical & contemporary”

nomination – KHIM (thai instrument)

(6-9 y.o. )

Petar Božičić 

Serbia 

Opera singer 

(17-26 y.o.) 

Watthanon Boonyapakorn 

Thailand 

“Classical & contemporary” nomination – piano 

(6-9 y.o. )

Sutapat  Saelee 

Thailand 

“Classical & contemporary” nomination – piano 

(13-16 y.o.

Fatjon Pula 

Albania 

Modern” nomination –

(17-26 y.o). 

Ana Maria Avramova 

Bulgaria

Opera singer 

(17-26  y.o.) 

...

instrumentalists

&

OPERA SINGERS

SPeCIAL

PRIzES

free

invitations

to the

festivals

...

ALFA AWARD:

Patric Daniel Ember-Romania

BEST PERSPECTIVE TALENT

Ruben Bindo-Italy

BEST ORIGINAL SONG:

"Tears of Gold" music&Lyrics: Faouzia

singer:

Sofya Voronaya-Ukraine

MISS FESTIVAL:

Tuule Õige -Estonia 

MISTER FESTIVAL:

Guilherme Vieira -Portugal 

ANGEL VOICE AWARD:

Julia Ochôa-Portugal 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6th jan:

ANNOUNCEMENT OF GRAND PRIX

..

.

INVITATIONS FOR INTERNATIONAL VOCAL COMPETITION "SONATA OF THE STARS" Kaunas, Lithuania (contact: xanakonda@gmail.com – Mrs. Onute Zukiene)

 

  • Darya Elisabeth Kharko – U.S.A. (100Eur. Discount )

  • Muayad Abdelrahim - Syria (ALL FOR FREE – Hotel stay and entry fee)

 

INVITATIONS FOR “ABANICO” FESTIVAL – Sofia, Bulgaria (with NO ENTRY FEE –contact: abanico@abv.bg  Mrs.Rossi Yordanova)

 

  • Pimpichchaya  & Pimpichcha Uttarapong -Thailand 

  • Grettel Ventsel -Estonia 

  • Rusnė Varanavičiūtė -Lithuania 

  • Guilherme Vieira - Portugal 

  • Glisea Leci -Kosovo 

 

INVITATIONS FOR “SOFIA GRAND PRIX” FESTIVAL – Sofia, Bulgaria (with NO ENTRY FEE –contact: abanico@abv.bg  Mrs.Rossi Yordanova)

 

  • Nattaya Chantaathipong - Thailand

  • Garafi Diana - Switzerland

  • Hanna Hänilane -Estonia 

  • Sonia Pop Deac -Romania 

  • Ruben Bindo -  Italia 

 

INVITATION FOR FOR “PREPARING STARS” FESTIVAL – Baia mare, Romania (with NO ENTRY FEE- contact: ps4academy@gmail.com Mrs. Andrea Nicoleta Ember)

 

  • Muayad Abdelrahim - Syria

  • Anette Nurja – Estonia

  • Hataipat Chaitawevuthikul - Thailand 

  • Sapat  Assavalerdplakorn - Thailand

...

SPECIAL

PRIZES

&

free invitations